ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13382326
nr 1338 2326
Wilhelm Behm
(1859-1934), Sverige
Wilhelm Behm (1859-1934), Sweden. Forest. Signed, dated 1922. Oil on canvas, 31x22 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap. Signerad, daterad 1922. Olja på duk, 31x22 cm
Wilhelm Behm, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1934.
SEK 100
Monday July 27 2020
at 20:08:42
15/7 08:44:18